Tournament Participants

  

2018 Boys Basketball Tournament Participants
( ordered by state then school )
SchoolCityStateBasketball CoachCheer CoachMap
Bethel Christian SchoolMap
Arena Union ElementaryPoint Arena CAMap
Bidwell Jr. High SchoolChico CAMap
Big Springs ElementaryMontaque CAMap
Blue Lake Union Elementary (alternate)Blue LakeCaMap
Boulder Creek ElementaryRedding CAMap
Burnt Ranch ElementaryBurnt Ranch CAMap
Coastal Grove Charter SchoolArcata CAMap
Crescent Elk Middle School ACrescent City CAMap
Crescent Elk Middle School BCrescent City CAMap
Crescent Elk Middle School CCrescent City CAMap
Douglas City ElementaryDouglas CityCAMap
Fall River Jr High SchoolMcArthur CAMap
Ferndale ElementaryFerndale CAMap
Fieldbrook ElementaryFieldbrook CAMap
Fort Bragg Middle SchoolFort BraggCAMap
Fortuna Middle SchoolFortuna CAMap
Franklin Elementary (Loomis)Loomis CAMap
Freshwater Charter Middle SchoolEureka CAMap
Grant ElementaryRedding CAMap
Grenada ElementaryGrenada CAMap
Hayfork Valley ElementaryHayforkCAMap
Hoopa ElementaryHoopaCaMap
Hydesville Elementary SchoolHydesville CAMap
Jacoby Creek ElementaryBayside CAMap
Konocti Basketball TeamLower LakeCaMap
McKinleyville Middle SchoolMcKinleyville CAMap
Middletown Middle SchoolMiddletown CAMap
Miranda Junior HighMirandaCaMap
Monument Middle SchoolRio DellCAMap
Mountain View Middle SchoolRedding CAMap
Mt. Vista Middle SchoolKelseyville CAMap
Orleans Elementary Sch (alternate)Orleans CAMap
Pacific Union SchoolArcata CAMap
Redwood Elementary - Red TeamCrescent CityCAMap
Redwood Elementary - White TeamCrescent CityCAMap
Redwood Preparatory Charter School (alternate)FortunaCaMap
Round Valley ElementaryCovelo CAMap
Sequoia Middle School - GoldReddingCAMap
Smith River ElementarySmith RiverCAMap
St. Bernard ElementaryEureka CAMap
St. Joseph SchoolRedding CAMap
Stanwood A Murphy SchoolScotia CAMap
Sunny Brae Middle SchoolArcata CAMap
Terrace Middle SchoolLakeport CAMap
Toddy Thomas ElementaryFortuna CAMap
Trinidad Union Elem SchoolTrinidadCaMap
Trinity Valley ElementaryWillow CreekCAMap
Turtle Bay Elementary SchoolRedding CAMap
Uncharted Shores AcademyCrescent CityCAMap
Upper Lake Middle School (alternate)Upper LakeCAMap
Washington Middle SchoolCloverdale CAMap
Weaverville ElementaryWeaverville CAMap
Weed Elementary SchoolWeed CAMap
Weimar Hills Middle SchoolWeimar CAMap
West Cottonwood ElementaryCottonwood CAMap
Winship Middle SchoolEurekaCaMap
Zane Middle SchoolEureka CAMap
Azalea Middle SchoolBrookings ORMap
Riley Creek Elementary SchoolGold BeachORMap