School | City | State | Basketball Coach | Cheer Coach | Map |
Azalea - 7th | | | | | |
Bethel Christian School | | | | | |
Redwood Elementary - 7th Grade | | | | | |
Smith River - 7th | | | | | |
Arena Union Elementary | Point Arena | CA | | | |
Big Springs Elementary | Montaque | CA | | | |
Blue Lake Union Elementary | Blue Lake | Ca | | | |
Burnt Ranch Elementary | Burnt Ranch | CA | | | |
Coastal Grove Charter School | Arcata | CA | | | |
Crescent Elk Middle School A | Crescent City | CA | | | |
Crescent Elk Middle School B | Crescent City | CA | | | |
Crescent Elk Middle School C | Crescent City | CA | | | |
Douglas City Elementary | Douglas City | CA | | | |
Fall River Jr High School | McArthur | CA | | | |
Ferndale Elementary | Ferndale | CA | | | |
Fieldbrook Elementary | Fieldbrook | CA | | | |
Fort Bragg Middle School | Fort Bragg | CA | | | |
Fortuna Middle School | Fortuna | CA | | | |
Franklin Elementary (Loomis) | Loomis | CA | | | |
Freshwater Charter Middle School | Eureka | CA | | | |
Grant Elementary | Redding | CA | | | |
Grenada Elementary | Grenada | CA | | | |
Hayfork Valley Elementary | Hayfork | CA | | | |
Hoopa Elementary | Hoopa | Ca | | | |
Hydesville Elementary School | Hydesville | CA | | | |
Jacoby Creek Elementary | Bayside | CA | | | |
Konocti Basketball Team | Lower Lake | Ca | | | |
McKinleyville Middle School | McKinleyville | CA | | | |
Middletown Middle School | Middletown | CA | | | |
Miranda Junior High | Miranda | Ca | | | |
Monument Middle School | Rio Dell | CA | | | |
Mountain View Middle School | Redding | CA | | | |
Mt. Vista Middle School | Kelseyville | CA | | | |
Pacific Union School | Arcata | CA | | | |
Redwood Elementary - Red Team | Crescent City | CA | | | |
Redwood Elementary - White Team | Crescent City | CA | | | |
Redwood Preparatory Charter School | Fortuna | Ca | | | |
Round Valley Elementary | Covelo | CA | | | |
Sequoia Middle School - Gold | Redding | CA | | | |
Smith River Elementary | Smith River | CA | | | |
St. Bernard Elementary | Eureka | CA | | | |
St. Joseph School | Redding | CA | | | |
Stanwood A Murphy School | Scotia | CA | | | |
Sunny Brae Middle School | Arcata | CA | | | |
Terrace Middle School | Lakeport | CA | | | |
Toddy Thomas Elementary | Fortuna | CA | | | |
Trinidad Union Elem School | Trinidad | Ca | | | |
Trinity Valley Elementary | Willow Creek | CA | | | |
Uncharted Shores Academy | Crescent City | CA | | | |
Upper Lake Middle School (alternate) | Upper Lake | CA | | | |
Washington Middle School | Cloverdale | CA | | | |
Weaverville Elementary | Weaverville | CA | | | |
Weed Elementary School | Weed | CA | | | |
Weimar Hills Middle School | Weimar | CA | | | |
Winship Middle School | Eureka | Ca | | | |
Zane Middle School | Eureka | CA | | | |
Azalea Middle School | Brookings | OR | | | |
Riley Creek Elementary School | Gold Beach | OR | | | |